PRS Infotech & Engineers


Guduchi Extract


Guduchi Extract
Price : 600.00 / KilogramGet Best Price

MOQ : 1 Kilogram

Business Type Exporter, Supplier, Retailer
Cultivation Type Organic
Purity 90%
Form Powder
Click to view more

Preferred Buyer From

Location Worldwide

Product Details

Common name
Giloy
Part Used
Leaf
Application
Herbal
Botanical Name
Tinspora Cordifolia

Yes! I am interested

Looking for "Guduchi Extract" ?

Kilogram

Explore More Products